Metodikas izstrāde, klimata pārmaiņu mazināšanas pasākumu sagatavošana un to izvērtēšana Emisijas kvotu izsolīšanas instrumenta ietvaros
At a glance
Estimated value
Not provided
Authority
Klimata un enerģētikas ministrija
Submission deadline
Not provided
Published signals
0/100
No published signals
Lots
1 lot
Awards
1 award
Awarded suppliers
1
awarded supplier
Documents
0 documents
Notice history
3 notices
Received offers
Not provided
Published screening signals
Score from published signals
0/100
No published signals
0 published signals
These screening signals are generated by automated algorithms from imported procurement data. Data may be incomplete, and false positives are possible. A signal is a lead for further research, not proof of wrongdoing.
This tender has been screened; no signals have been published.
Procurement facts
Identification
- Procurement id
- 546146d1-11fd-4824-89ac-45cddf25b146
- Procedure
- Not provided
- Legal basis
- law-9
- Main nature
- Services
- Main CPV
- 73000000-2
Values and statistics
- Estimated value
- Not provided
- Contract value
- 29,500.00 EUR
- Received offers
- Not provided
- Lots
- 1 lot
Authority
- Registration
- 40900039891
- Country
- LVA
| Supplier | Lot and contract | Value | Dates |
|---|---|---|---|
| "KPMG Baltics SIA" | Tender-level award | 29,500.00 EUR | Concluded 2025-07-14 |
Lots
1 lot| Lot | Place and duration | Estimated value | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lot 1 | anyw-cou, LVA | Not provided | Winner selected |
Documents
0 documentsNo document links available.
Notice history
3 notices| Notice | Type and form | Date |
|---|---|---|
| ae4934fd-066a-485c-9122-e6670b5de586 | contract-execution | 2026-01-26 |
| 055fa41e-8cbc-4851-9361-1914ae36dc42 | pil-concluded-contract | 2025-07-21 |
| cf2392e3-3e78-426a-b7ee-4e59cecae9e9 | pil-planned-contract | 2025-05-08 |