At a glance

Estimated value Not provided
Submission deadline Not provided
Published signals 0/100 No published signals
Lots 2 lots Awards 3 awards
Awarded suppliers 1 awarded supplier
Documents 0 documents Notice history 4 notices
Received offers Not provided

Published screening signals

Score from published signals 0/100
No published signals 0 published signals

These screening signals are generated by automated algorithms from imported procurement data. Data may be incomplete, and false positives are possible. A signal is a lead for further research, not proof of wrongdoing.

This tender has been screened; no signals have been published.

Procurement facts

Identification

Procurement id
b07ed9c5-44c5-49c9-9f26-ad12efbc79ca
Procedure
Not provided
Legal basis
law-9
Main nature
Services
Main CPV
79200000-6

Values and statistics

Estimated value
Not provided
Contract value
40,000.00 EUR
Received offers
Not provided
Lots
2 lots

Authority

Registration
40900039891
Country
LVA

Awards

3 awards Export awards CSV
Awards
Supplier Lot and contract Value Dates
"KPMG Baltics SIA" Tender-level award Contract IL/42/2025/KEM 6,600.00 EUR Concluded 2025-10-29 Duration unknown to 2026-02-09
"KPMG Baltics SIA" Tender-level award Contract IL/41/2025/KEM 26,800.00 EUR Concluded 2025-10-29 Duration unknown to 2026-02-09
"KPMG Baltics SIA" Tender-level award Contract IL/42/2025/KEM 6,600.00 EUR Concluded 2025-10-29 Duration unknown to 2026-02-09

Lots

2 lots
Lots
Lot Place and duration Estimated value Result
Lot 1 Emisijas kvotu izsolīšanas instrumenta (EKII) finansējuma izlietojuma uzskaites atbilstība finanšu instrumenta atklāto projektu konkursu nolikumiem un finanšu vadību un grāmatvedību regulējošiem normatīvajiem aktiem anyw-cou, LVA Duration unknown to 2026-01-28 Not provided 1 offers Winner selected Decision 2025-09-26 No EU funding recorded
Lot 2 Modernizācijas fonda (MF) finansējuma izlietojuma uzskaites atbilstība finanšu instrumenta projektu konkursu nolikumiem un finanšu vadību un grāmatvedību regulējošiem normatīvajiem aktiem anyw-cou, LVA Duration unknown to 2026-01-28 Not provided 1 offers Winner selected Decision 2025-09-26 No EU funding recorded

Documents

0 documents

No document links available.

Notice history

4 notices
Notice history
Notice Type and form Date
3d0a6ce0-59ef-4ca5-b7d2-01937b690d11 contract-execution Form execution 2026-02-16
913b376b-b897-4156-be12-326f812dfaff contract-execution Form execution 2026-02-16
e362c9a8-9a3a-46f6-b182-cb28f33706a2 pil-concluded-contract Form result 2025-11-03
f057f521-84ab-4f1d-a504-fee82ccb406f pil-planned-contract Form competition 2025-07-30