Būvprojekta minimālā sastāvā dokumentācijas izstrāde: “Margrietas iela 4, Rīgā pārbūve un lietošanas veida maiņa”
At a glance
Published screening signals
These screening signals are generated by automated algorithms from imported procurement data. Data may be incomplete, and false positives are possible. A signal is a lead for further research, not proof of wrongdoing.
Screening has run and is awaiting human review. This does not confirm any specific concern -- most reviewed signals turn out to be false positives.
Procurement facts
Identification
- Procurement id
- c0b5abf0-b6f4-488b-bc3f-ef0801a0941f
- Procedure
- Not provided
- Legal basis
- pil-over
- Main nature
- Services
- Main CPV
- 71000000-8
Values and statistics
- Estimated value
- Not provided
- Contract value
- 99,000.00 EUR
- Received offers
- Not provided
- Lots
- 1 lot
Authority
- Name
- SIA “Rīgas meži”
- Registration
- 40003982628
- Country
- LVA
| Supplier | Lot and contract | Value | Dates |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Livland Group" | Tender-level award | 99,000.00 EUR | Concluded 2025-04-02 |
Contract modification
Iepriekš neparedzētu darbu (monitoringa urbumi, skatrakums ar smilts analīzi, arborista novērtējums un atzinums par esošo koku stāvokli un ciršanu, energoaudita veikšana esošajai situācijai un publiskās apspriedes materiālu izstrāde un sagatavošana) veikšana par kopējo summu 9000,00 EUR (deviņi tūkstoši euro 00 centi) apmērā, neieskaitot PVN, ko pamato tāme.
Lots
1 lot| Lot | Place and duration | Estimated value | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lot 1 | LVA | Not provided | Winner selected |
Documents
0 documentsNo document links available.
Notice history
3 notices| Notice | Type and form | Date |
|---|---|---|
| 0c81de55-0b62-4940-ab17-d877a0ac2c87 | contract-modification | 2025-12-30 |
| 332bd423-75ca-45ae-8524-22b3e1a715e9 | pil-award | 2025-04-04 |
| ce2b4b34-b25a-4dac-8d9f-0bae59851c91 | pil-contract | 2024-10-23 |